Regular Member Directory

Regular Members install, service and monitor electronic security, life safety and other systems.     You can search on any field – for example first or last name company, city or zip

Click Here to visit our Associate & Sponsor Listing

First NameLast NameCompany CitySTZIp CodePhoneJoin Date
David EzellA-1 Detective & Patrol Service, Inc.JacksonMS39206601-982-70162002-12-01
Ron C.BrunAbsolute Protection, Inc.Moss PointMS39562228-475-18882005-03-01
Clif KingAccess Control GroupJacksonMS39208601-939-92952005-05-01
Andy CiceroADS SecurityColumbusMS39705662-329-42222015-11-12
TonyCollumsADS SecurityJacksonMS39236601-898-31051991-01-01
Chris StampsADT LLCPearlMS392082002-12-01
RickyLasseterAdvanced SecurityPetalMS 39465601-544-83822007-01-01
AndyDykesAED Security ServicesByramMS39272601-624-34702012-03-26
JoelRenfroeAlarm and Camera TechnologyPelahatchieMS391452019-03-29
Shawn StoneAlarmPro of MississippiColumbusMS39702662-352-80052019-11-01
MarkShippAlarmTec Systems of MemphisMemphisTN38133901-213-29742015-01-01
HaroldMooreALCO SystemsSouthavenMS38671662-342-02592002-12-01
Vann McCrayAlert 1GreenvilleMS38701662-822-46682017-09-14
AlainJamatAll Safe Technologies, LLCGulfportMS39501228-575-95502019-05-10
VictorFordAVS, Inc.PearlMS39208601-355-88332010-10-10
JimBallengerAwesome Sight & SoundPicayuneMS39466507-236-35992019-06-27
James GarnerBay Springs Telephone Co. JacksonMS39225601-354-90702009-01-01
James MasonBerkley Enterprises, Inc.VicksburgMS39180601-636-69552001-09-01
KimberleyMorrisonBerley Security Services, LLCHolly SpringsMS38635662-808-74332020-02-27
Donald HaleBrandon TechnologiesSouthavenMS38671662-280-13382019-12-11
PhillipBrownBrown Security Systems, Inc.BrookhavenMS39601601-833-29002008-05-01
JimBuckleyBuckley Security Service, Inc.PearlMS39288601-939-57521982-01-01
JohnCarpenterCentral Alarm Systems Corp.PearlMS39288601-932-20222020-03-06
ScottAndrewsCoastal Fire and SafetyPascagoulaMS39567228-217-01792020-01-27
RichardBlancheCommunication ServicesSt. JosephLA71366318-766-40042006-02-27
BobbyBaizeConvergint TechnologiesSt. RoseLA70087504-273-43002018-03-14
BillCooperCooper's Lock & Key Service, LLCJacksonMS39209601-924-75352002-12-01
NormanWilsonCUI SystemsMeridianMS39301601-693-65742002-12-01
ArtThomleyCustom Fire and SecurityPearlMS39208601-936-77792018-12-13
HughBrewerCyber Technology SecuritySenatobiaMS38668662-562-74842006-07-01
JimFurtickDelta Security Systems, LLCTupeloMS38803662-844-00652006-08-01
NathanStrangeE Fire Inc.TupeloMS38801662-842-72012017-11-01
TamondMcKinseyEagle Eye Security & Surveillance, LLCJacksonMS39206601-209-03262019-11-01
Johney MotesElectronic Security Protection (ESP)BaldwynMS38824662-871-35912007-02-01
Keith ElliottElliott Security & Electronics Inc.ByramMS39272601-594-34502019-09-26
RickBennettFailsafe SecurityBay SpringsMS39422601-764-34632008-10-01
Joe S.FantFant's Telephone ServiceHolly SpringsMS 38635662-252-17342018-02-23
ChipWatkinsFedcorp Integrated SolutionsRidgelandMS39157601-353-84092006-03-01
EricAplinFortress LLCGreenvilleMS38701662-335-83732006-08-01
BrooksDerryberryFranklin Telephone Co., Inc.RidgelandMS39157601-487-52612014-04-14
GaryWattsFuse.cloudJacksonMS39201601-926-60002019-10-07
JustinGentryGentry's Alarm & Security LLCPhiladelphiaMS39350601-562-74402014-10-20
JackTorrenceGlobal Sector Services, Inc.FlowoodMS39232601-982-45852002-12-01
MatthewFeathersGrand View Security LLCOcean SpringsMS39564228-761-65392016-04-15
Scott HunterHunter Security, Inc.DaphneAL36526251-626-51122018-05-04
David LeeIndependent Electronics & Sec (IES)BrandonMS39047601-506-27772009-12-01
MasonShelbyInnovative Solutions and Communications LLCRidgelandMS39157601-983-22202014-02-24
LillianLewis ByrdInterface Security Systems - GreenvilleGreenvilleMS38701662-335-53002009-10-01
PaigeLoweryInterface Security Systems - HattiesburgHattiesburgMS39401601-261-32302008-08-01
Jay MartinJay Martin SecurityArcolaMS38722662-822-30732020-03-16
StephenGriceJohnson Controls Security SolutionsRichlandMS39128601-664-11152002-12-01
David HolmesKOL Systems, Inc.BrandonMS39042601-573-15622015-12-10
TommyLeeLee Security LLCRienziMS38865662-462-58442008-10-01
JoeMaggioMaggio Security SystemsPort GibsonMS39150601-437-41462000-01-01
AmyGardoMagnolia State Security SolutionsRidgelandMS39157601-874-97742019-03-18
PeteMathesonMatheson & Associates LLCSouthavenMS38671662-393-45441996-08-01
BrianMawMax Home ProtectionTerryMS39170601-906-69322019-09-26
Susan MillerMiller Protective Service, Inc.MemphisTN38119901-685-19002009-07-27
RandyClarkMississippi Communications Services, LLCCarrolltonMS38917662-455-48052019-10-01
BruceTarbetMississippi Safe & Lock, Inc.ClintonMS39056601-924-41841996-04-01
PhillipLewisNetcomm Wiring LLCEuporaMS39744662-258-68022008-01-01
Natalie GideonNetlink SecurityMadisonMS39110601-856-06002007-01-01
BillyVickOxford Alarm & CommunicationsOxfordMS38655662-236-55201999-01-01
Ed TrimPennington & Trim Alarm Services, Inc.FlowoodMS39232601-939-52311989-01-01
ChuckMurdaughPowertechnicsHorn LakeMS 38637877-644-65632014-06-01
WalterLaffertyPrime Alert LLCQuitmanMS39355601-776-72351999-01-01
TonyJonesPro-Tech LLCClevelandMS38732662-545-34652014-12-11
RyanCumbestPro-Tech SecurityRaymondMS39154601-668-35012017-05-16
John T. HaynesQuality Alarm & Security (Q.A.S.)ColumbiaMS39429601-731-92882006-08-01
Robert M.HernandezRhino Security Solutions, Inc.Olive BranchMS38654662-404-17772008-10-01
GeorgeBishRing Protect, Inc.VicksburgMS39180980-521-80512017-08-16
Justin D.MerrickS&S Sprinkler Company, LLCMobileAL36670251-473-60002006-01-01
ToddSealesSealed SecurityPontotocMS38863662-489-03562018-05-11
J.D.WaltersSecure Alarms of Amory, LLCAmoryMS38821662-315-05072006-12-01
Phil RatliffSecurity Alarms of TupeloSaltilloMS38866662-842-72211998-04-01
RickyNewellSecurity First of Meridian, Inc.MeridianMS39301601-483-18902006-05-01
SteveSovaSecurity Plus Alarm Co.CarriereMS394262007-01-01
BobbyAllenSecurity Plus of MississippiGreenvilleMS38704662-820-04122006-06-01
BartWilliamsSecurity Solutions & CommunicationsStarkvilleMS39759662-323-01022006-05-01
LanFratesiSecurity Systems South, Inc.GreenwoodMS38930662-227-97002006-09-01
Keith MerantoSecurity ZoneKilnMS39556228-467-97362006-09-01
DannySimmonsSimmons Security, Inc.McCombMS39648601-684-66352002-12-01
BlakeMarcySouthtec, Inc.TupeloMS38804662-397-58442008-05-01
Karen MaplesStanley Convergent Security SolutionsFishersIN46038612-872-34282006-01-01
JamesGarnerTEC of Jackson, Inc.JacksonMS39201601-354-90702012-02-24
MikeHarwellTelpro Communications Inc.MadisonMS39110601-856-10702017-07-28
BillMoyerThe Final Touch SecurityHernandoMS38632662-429-06532019-04-25
DannyBoatmanThe Phone BoothCorinthMS38834662-286-66002010-12-07
GeorgeThrashThrash Locksmith LLCRaymondMS39154601-750-76952019-03-04
Arthur EvansVicksburg Alarm Service, Inc.VicksburgMS39183601-638-60212006-10-01
JimBlandinVSC Fire & SecurityMoss PointMS39563855-615-48722019-09-09
TonyGriceWatchdog Security Systems, Inc.CollinsvilleMS39325601-986-46612009-10-01
EricKnightWatchman Security Services LLCPearlMS39208601-955-99522008-10-01
Evan HightowerWizard Electronics, LLCSummitMS39666601-276-99732014-12-11